Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Larnaca № 217787

217787
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1920_1080_2/ctlomjzb5hw072c10ys3j1mqnbmbzo7u.jpg
Additional:
Toilet
Description:

A new office for business in the city center of Larnaca is for sale. The area is 59 m2 with a mezzanine of 30m2 on the ground floor. The complex is located next to all necessary infrastructure and Finikoudes beach, only 350 meters away. There is a large parking lot opposite. A profitable investment both for your own use and for renting out premises.

Read more
Object
№217787
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
89 m2
Internal area:
89 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
1
350 000 EUR
3 933 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T19:06
217787
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
571 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90a/1088_820_2/a4bvb2rfujmetcf7kjetr49yg0n34l5p.jpeg
№ 217686
Complex of 3 villas
Total area: 870 m2
Plot Size: 2073 m2
4 320 000 EUR+VAT
4 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/ba1fh068k2dj2o3jz6g0xvr7ynsg7xs6.jpg
№ 217679
Total area: 1832 m2
1 590 000 EUR+VAT
868 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/cmvhmfq2d4lr9m8lclr7wmepkjrljqsj.jpeg
№ 217745
Ready for construction of 12 apartments
Plot Size: 2518 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
199 EUR/m2
Interesting