Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 218327

218327
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1920_1080_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Pool
Parking
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom villa in Tala, Pafos in a gated complex with sea views. Italian modern kitchen and cupboards. Luxurious Italian ceramic finish. There is a shower cabin in all the main bedrooms. Thermal insulation on the outside of the building. Double glazed windows. The pools are decorated with a liner. Beautiful garden. There is a parking space. The house is located on a huge plot of 800 m2. Located close to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№218327
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
277 m2
Indoor area:
220 m2
Land area:
800 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2024
Distance to the sea:
4400 m
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T22:26
218327
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/rdk7ij400p0hpgh3oyne69e73ye0c6a5.jpeg
№ 217386
Available from September 2026
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
2 200 EUR
15 EUR/m2
Interesting