Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 218130

218130
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca, with an area of 78 m2 (living area 70 m2).The apartment includes a living room, an open plan kitchen, 2 bedrooms and a bathroom. There is a balcony. The apartment is suitable for comfortable living or investment for rent. The facility is located in a well-maintained residential complex in an area near the University of UCLan Cyprus, supermarkets, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure. The area is quiet, with high rental demand and convenient access to the beach and main roads.

Read more
Object
№218130
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
1985
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T05:49
218130
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218287
Total area: 570 m2
8 550 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Interesting