Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 218077

218077
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3e/ia0q7miql39tt52bz1gtx5ggog221m33.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a four-bedroom villa of 197 m2 on a plot of 780 m2 in the area of Pernera, Famagusta. The villa includes four spacious bedrooms, three modern bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room, balconies and a fireplace. The residence is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, electrical appliances and air conditioners in all rooms. There is a covered parking and a garden on site. The property has recently been renovated to a high standard using high-quality furniture and finishes. The villa is located just a few steps from the new Protaras Marina. The spacious plot provides ample space for outdoor recreation, gardening or building a swimming pool. The property is being sold with ready-to-transfer Title Deeds and is suitable for permanent residence, as well as for recreation or investment.

Read more
Object
№218077
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
197 m2
Indoor area:
197 m2
Land area:
780 m2
790 000 EUR
4 010 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:11
218077
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
767 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/787/1088_820_2/o0bzm62km84j2nm839i5efg702xws9id.jpeg
№ 218326
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 297 m2
605 000 EUR+VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/962/1088_820_2/zxodl6ogvpdcd43809huq7dv93ur8rh3.jpeg
№ 218295
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 264 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/448/1088_820_2/c3bv2aac0di57jqe61kc0400q5p3l9s0.jpg
№ 218304
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218207
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218186
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
521 000 EUR+VAT
5 210 EUR/m2
Interesting