Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217973

217973
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd5/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Athienou area, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a new residential complex with high standards of construction, thermal insulation and thoughtful layouts. Bright rooms, high-quality finishes and convenient location close to shops, schools and main roads make this property an excellent choice for comfortable living or investment.

Read more
Object
№217973
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
15800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
155 000 EUR + VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
2026-06-20T13:58
217973
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/076/1088_820_2/1ok3d8kmhdccaeg3kfwskn3qpoxscseb.jpg
№ 217856
Total area: 449 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1673 m2
5 500 000 EUR
12 249 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8ad/insl6r3rlhurjvjo0pmbvpns603calwy.jpeg
№ 216299
Last apartment
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/k9i36pm83kuyfz0xv6qakp76pulnd0kb.jpg
№ 216074
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 415 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
Interesting