Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 217729

217729
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
Description:

A new apartment for sale in a modern complex that combines comfort, style and modern technology. The apartment has a spacious living room, kitchen, balcony. A photovoltaic system is installed to save electricity, fire-resistant doors and a video intercom. All rooms have air conditioning and an electric heating system. The apartment is fully equipped with furniture and household appliances, luxury plumbing. The construction uses the highest quality materials, including thermal insulation technologies. Modern style and design. The complex offers covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. This offer is ideal for both comfortable housing and successful investments.

Read more
Object
№217729
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
880 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:06
217729
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/972/1088_820_2/1y0zeethag895yf2ls0wohcm1i59ytyj.jpg
№ 218662
The last office remains
Total area: 490 m2
18 000 EUR+VAT
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e8e/1088_820_2/ln55j9vc5914fbsky6d3yvp6bad6t4yu.jpeg
№ 218355
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
4 213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218302
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Interesting