Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 217437

217437
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c40/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A modern 3—bedroom house for sale in Kissonerga, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a privileged location with beautiful views of Paphos and the Mediterranean Sea, just 2 minutes from the village center.

The house is fully equipped with everything necessary for a comfortable life: the price includes a private swimming pool, covered parking with decorative slats, a barbecue area, an entrance gate, a 5 kW photovoltaic system, an alarm system and an intercom system. Preparations for central heating and charging for an electric vehicle are also provided. Additionally, the option of a roof garden is available, creating an ideal space for relaxing and enjoying panoramic views.

The Kissonerga area is known for its peaceful atmosphere, beautiful beaches, and restaurants. The location is ideal for both a relaxing holiday and an active life close to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№217437
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
260 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
680 000 EUR + VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:56
217437
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9e/1088_820_2/wbvhgh0pcck2arvc62bbbrfs0mpagvgn.JPG
№ 217637
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99b/1088_820_2/p4ue40ai4psst3nmi3u2c4h4bbl9gb3h.jpg
№ 217124
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 309 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 461 EUR/m2
Interesting