Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207516

207516
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1920_1080_2/2193ycyzz0cy6amsekw2sg51qqity4uw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale with spacious living room and modern kitchen in Nicosia, Aglantzia. During the construction, high-quality modern and thermal insulation materials were used to ensure energy efficiency. Modern style and design. Parking and a storage room are available. The convenient location with access to urban infrastructure and the University of Cyprus makes this apartment an ideal option for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№207516
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:13
207516
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9c/1088_820_2/uqgc2vvjk7cmuuqg32jk7mmhrq03zj2d.jpeg
№ 208271
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
269 000 EUR+VAT
1 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/714/1088_820_2/ok5yhd20te9irth8r3sxqshda542g4b5.jpeg
№ 203271
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/4e3/gh204evjzks9b3hmzln7ixylrvshcrrw.jpeg
№ 150693
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 550 m2
1 730 000 EUR+VAT
4 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80b/1088_820_2/ayc4dqcxtcju9tdy6n2zmb5fsj002c03.jpeg
№ 149365
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
317 000 EUR+VAT
7 372 EUR/m2