Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 217253

217253
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Here, refined design is combined with functionality. The complex has thoughtfully designed apartments with one, two or three bedrooms. The open-plan interior combines a kitchen and a living room. There are also spacious terraces. Panoramic windows maximize the natural light. The bathrooms are decorated with premium marble. European plumbing. Integration with the smart home system.

The complex is located in the very center of Limassol. Five minutes to the embankment. Five minutes to the A1 highway. Ten minutes to the port and marina. Twelve minutes to the city center. Schools, sports facilities, and entertainment centers are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№217253
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 120 000 EUR + VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:22
217253
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fad/1088_820_2/v4m9rsy4gs3v9hqlivxjyemuctquancj.jpg
№ 217044
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 190 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
1 050 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e11/yuzo5t9tco7bpeftnxd9kiuxb1oej3b6.jpeg
№ 216583
Total area: 225 m2
1 200 000 EUR
5 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216463
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
376 000 EUR+VAT
4 476 EUR/m2
Interesting