Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 217184

217184
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/612/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale (3+1 bedrooms) in a unique residential project in Agios Athanasios, Limassol, ideally designed for a comfortable life in Cyprus. The complex offers 13 modern apartments with high ceilings, panoramic windows and underfloor heating, which ensures coolness in summer and warmth in winter. Apartments are presented with one, two bedrooms and penthouses with three bedrooms. Residents have access to a swimming pool, gym, storage room and parking. The apartments offer scenic sea views, and there is a municipal outdoor recreation park nearby.

Read more
Object
№217184
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
229 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:30
217184
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/39x0mzplbnkqgz1j6vhlbgixe77yz8kh.jpg
№ 217566
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217463
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
4 213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217426
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 268 EUR/m2
Interesting