Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 198227

198227
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/944/zraocfa2kkug1pfpiyqn75l8fjbbawg5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Stelmek, Nicosia. Designed with elegance and comfort in mind, the complex offers spacious and bright apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms and large covered verandas. Each apartment is built using high—quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and the thoughtful interior design showcases high-end finishes and modern plumbing - perfectly combining style and functionality for a modern lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№198227
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 296 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T23:09
198227
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c59/1088_820_2/63mxogqh11mpvvjuvs3p4b072sra5bwr.jpg
№ 208584
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
1 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 205710
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
441 500 EUR+VAT
3 532 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a64/1088_820_2/kcjwprs9kn4vxkfeuadez9tc671olizn.jpg
№ 163286
Whole floor
Total area: 727 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
8 941 EUR/m2
Interesting