Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 217177

217177
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b00/sq7vem4iwb22rayy33l2h1o3bbkd48gm.jpeg
Description:

Luxury 4 bedroom villa for sale in a picturesque location with a swimming pool and a large garden with roses and fruit trees. The house has a garage with automatic gates. Professional kitchen. Gas heating. Russian TV. 7 plasma TV panels. Equipped area near the pool: barbecue area, hammocks, Playground, table football and billiards. 5 min drive to Golden fish beach, Palm Beach hotel, Lebay hotel, awarded blue flags, High way in 5 min. Bakeries, supermarket, restaurants and all infrastructure are within a 5-minute drive. Internet-high-speed fiber.

Read more
Object
№217177
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
260 m2
Land area:
470 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2007
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR
1 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:07
217177
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/4l1spixl8rqjihd0vn4nuzlhfcb8uzay.jpg
№ 216144
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
178 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c3/1088_820_2/ur1f4clih10shpapglce2vv3mbzvi1m6.jpeg
№ 209464
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
Interesting