Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 207314

207314
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0a/1920_1080_2/zz5i78hwpn7cgjx7joldtsya67sqhoq8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol. The complex has 3 two-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartments combine high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment occupies a full floor and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda of 23 m2, an outdoor veranda of 23 m2 and a roof garden of 23 m2. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. A 1.5 kW photovoltaic system is installed.

Kato Polemidia is an area that is in close proximity to Limassol city center and various amenities. Very close to JUMBO, McDonald's and Alfamega is Kato Polemidia. An ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№207314
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:55
207314
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1088_820_2/2c7qmqayso9691kxifv6k036pt3l96ze.jpg
№ 205722
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
Interesting