Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190266

190266
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/eed/wxr3k889gpdz0xsjurz7ulms49zdoq1l.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new unique complex. The complex is located between the areas of Agios Athanasios and Germasogeia in Limassol. In the immediate vicinity there are schools, banks, all necessary shops and restaurants as well as the famous Cote d'Azur of Limassol. The project consists of spacious, modern two- and three-bedroom residences spread over four floors. For the convenience of residents, there are only two two-bedroom apartments and one three-bedroom apartment on each floor. Each apartment includes a parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. The building also boasts a well-maintained landscaped garden in front of the house, a communal swimming pool, as well as an exclusive roof garden. Marble countertops adorn the spacious kitchens, and the cozy bedrooms have large built-in wardrobes and plenty of natural light for maximum convenience.

Read more
Object
№190266
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
620 000 EUR + VAT
4 052 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:21
190266
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40b/1088_820_2/932aw9ucpmp3w6vh9l49g8ecwed5gyz0.jpeg
№ 203160
Plot Size: 716 m2
429 000 EUR
599 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/510/1088_820_2/nyipfvlyer4bik90tjaavx67eexj01q5.jpg
№ 198498
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
387 000 EUR+VAT
3 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/skwbq6cdmps12uqo6fq7iwtdq2sxqntf.jpg
№ 198267
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 708 EUR/m2
Interesting