Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217051

217051
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e47/kj5bla5qcxjvk30ojjel5y3xuluyjz2i.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex near the coastline. The local location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and an embankment in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces.

Read more
Object
№217051
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR + VAT
5 327 EUR/m2
550 000 EUR
2026-06-19T14:33
217051
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6235 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/156/1088_820_2/2curzgsic8nw93ynzfy0cb3yd2zldf6g.jpg
№ 218233
Aphrodite Hills
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
549 000 EUR
4 575 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
Interesting