Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 216855

216855
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1920_1080_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№216855
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
610 000 EUR + VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T13:09
216855
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1994 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b82/1088_820_2/ax49t1tgddk9v3hsknxe9uakzu8t89m0.jpeg
№ 217075
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
940 000 EUR+VAT
4 747 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3bb/1088_820_2/4awgh8wxjn9vox95690162sxf41odkr9.jpeg
№ 217074
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 601 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/751/1088_820_2/1hql0fhqm1d124fdd3zgls882hwwu8sp.jpeg
№ 217072
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
940 000 EUR+VAT
4 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/589/1088_820_2/iq3g7eslehmnvljdehrt5owms497hw6m.jpeg
№ 217071
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 601 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57b/1088_820_2/ayvyskbrjwvhblittecbpyyq3eowj76n.jpeg
№ 216465
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
4 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96b/mk9n9fc7bpx9a3vvc6p67s9xuztoj33f.jpeg
№ 216315
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24e/1088_820_2/3b40gmg4htwiiyqqevlerlg972ayjo9e.jpg
№ 215810
Total area: 339 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 580 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
Interesting