Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216688

216688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1920_1080_2/8z2m9bz1rx9ugmdc2vje2hkrbgdntk09.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Spacious apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The project offers apartments with 2 bedrooms and a covered terrace, providing comfort and coziness.

Each apartment is equipped with two bathrooms, including an individual shower in the master bedroom.

The building has energy efficiency class A, which significantly reduces operating costs and contributes to environmental protection. The common areas of the house are powered by its own photovoltaic system, which ensures reliable and economical power supply.

There is a covered parking and storage room on the ground floor of the building, which adds additional convenience and security for residents. The entire building is lined with modern thermal facade systems, which not only emphasizes the stylish appearance, but also improves thermal insulation.

This property is an ideal choice for those who are looking for comfort and quality of life in a modern area of the city. The complex offers a convenient location with excellent infrastructure and amenities within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№216688
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
198 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:55
216688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ceb/ot6i8sefs7sfwxgs06f5yv8eo6naleqr.jpg
№ 217490
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
640 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1e/1088_820_2/5ugd7lc1xoy78o8moweuqj33rp083qjw.jpg
№ 217277
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
10 000 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/ax810b9drnkxh6y1zdlf7bvor3osnpy4.jpg
№ 216824
A new incredible project
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
447 000 EUR+VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4db/1088_820_2/kkvncfn2i10njhijgv57lvz90nts3kjb.jpg
№ 214812
Total area: 326 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 535 m2
880 000 EUR+VAT
2 699 EUR/m2
Interesting