Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 198987

198987
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76f/1920_1080_2/0xfrdcdt3h3tggjukn3q828mowdd8zvm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale in Kissonerga area, Paphos.There will be only 12 villas in the complex. Only modern materials are used for construction. The plot has a private swimming pool, a semi-parking area with a metal pergola, and a barbecue area. A heat pump and air conditioners are installed, 3 kV photovoltaic panels on the roof, suspended ceilings. The villa is located within walking distance to the beach, supermarket and bus stop.

Read more
Object
№198987
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
382 m2
Indoor area:
225 m2
Land area:
502 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR + VAT
3 403 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:11
198987
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/n90gsyq5dvua3f0qdlxu906m3au05dvc.jpg
№ 212677
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
20 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb6/1088_820_2/kw8v0u86gmun4963sfvol4wg9cj5cf94.JPG
№ 209316
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 876 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/793/1088_820_2/ti2kt1uquvzpd7b0g40txd6h7uvzrn6n.jpeg
№ 204281
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 812 m2
2 100 000 EUR
8 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bcc/1088_820_2/ztxb0jzlc2cpjup8fxt8a9jzj8blhiex.jpeg
№ 189032
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
Interesting