Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 216644

216644
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale located in Agios Tychonas area, Limassol. The plot has an excellent sea view and will not be closed in the future, as it is located on a hillside. The area of the site is considered elite and potential neighbors are wealthy citizens of Limassol. Convenient location and accessibility both to the city center and to the tourist area - 5 minutes by car.

Read more
Object
№216644
Type:
Land
Total area:
10223 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Zone:
Ka10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
8 000 000 EUR + VAT
783 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:13
216644
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3891 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e9e/fnqv0qoc9fv3phntnr2ma2v2xnqbsnrq.jpg
№ 217029
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 415 m2
915 000 EUR+VAT
4 013 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216823
A new incredible project
Total area: 234 m2
Bedrooms: 4
704 000 EUR+VAT
3 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/481/1088_820_2/qtzig81f3lrmrbhw1bnqy6ryhvjgad97.jpg
№ 216199
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
400 000 EUR
1 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/m9mr5z12u0xpxz6hywc611zafalfinyx.jpg
№ 215792
Total area: 304 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 443 000 EUR+VAT
4 747 EUR/m2
Interesting