Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 168271

168271
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac3/kq5dg5ot2rdnh7vag04lfrm6bgw0m144.jpeg
Description:

Office for sale in the very center of Limassol, Kanika Enaerios. Within walking distance of the sea and the entire infrastructure of the city. The office has 3 floors with a total area of 1114m2. Parking for 23 cars. The ground floor has an area of 320m2, accommodates a reception, a conference room, 11 offices, 2 toilets and a storage room. The second floor has an area of 397m2, accommodates 8 offices, 2 toilets and an open space hall. The third floor has an area of 397m2, accommodates 12 offices, a reception, 2 toilets. The office has 2 titles.

Read more
Object
№168271
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1114 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 700 000 EUR
4 219 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:15
168271
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8df/1088_820_2/49d7ijgydtxyls7huzg3x8lv0f5fzb0v.JPG
№ 168022
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 441 EUR/m2
Interesting