Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 205566

205566
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/094/1920_1080_2/y924rje8rnmgl9iscpe68dh9otogf2zf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Archangelos, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The residential complex is characterized by high quality construction, modern architecture and thoughtful layout. The building has a high energy efficiency class A and is equipped with a photovoltaic system, which ensures energy savings and comfort of living. The complex has spacious verandas, well-maintained common areas and modern infrastructure that create comfortable living conditions.

Read more
Object
№205566
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
142 000 EUR + VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:45
205566
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5c/1088_820_2/f9uxlt5e9bp0jrkm08swjgs4p9253mzy.jpg
№ 156256
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 206 EUR/m2
Interesting