Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 216483

216483
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e2/1920_1080_2/d51jn85vaq2x4tw66fxmmp0yyy8w9e9a.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the very center of Larnaca. The property is located in a new residential complex with high-quality architecture and thoughtful concept, next to a park, within walking distance from shops, cafes, restaurants and the embankment. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and modern interior design. The spacious living room is combined with the kitchen, creating a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life and the reception of guests. Large windows and a balcony provide good natural light and pleasant views. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. The convenient location in the city center makes this apartment an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№216483
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:01
216483
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/166/1088_820_2/z470lij1p8uarg3d6mu1mthb6l3izges.jpg
№ 216139
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/552/1088_820_2/z1g00wop9y7onvtkxieahejl33xr8sjl.jpg
№ 215678
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 215492
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9eb/1088_820_2/9veo580dfco2x2u2222ptwi9gltwl5tu.jpg
№ 204825
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 865 m2
660 000 EUR+VAT
4 231 EUR/m2
Interesting