Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211224

211224
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/553/0u7379mqe1mdnd3pscpnvfsjnxvjz3kk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in the Sotiros area (Larnaca). The complex offers luxury apartments with one, two and three bedrooms with thoughtful layouts in a quiet area of Larnaca, covered verandas, covered parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. Good location: within walking distance from the supermarket "Zorpas" and "Alfamega", next to the main road, just 10 minutes to the airport and 5 minutes to the beach. The apartment has a good investment potential, as the area is in high demand for buying and renting apartments.

Read more
Object
№211224
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:24
211224
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9e/h0vd7qptwhncqq9n9btcu1gnke0cwaor.jpg
№ 202311
Total area: 314 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 572 m2
3 320 000 EUR+VAT
10 573 EUR/m2
3 444 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e4f/1088_820_2/tin4liat2nrwmn7nyb6um9u6dnt48fiw.jpeg
№ 200336
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
487 000 EUR+VAT
5 237 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/754/1088_820_2/m15qy3ay3qjo313wj0bs45q6bu4gas0p.jpg
№ 152265
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 299 m2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 910 EUR/m2
Interesting