Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216477

216477
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d92/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

A modern villa for sale in Coral Bay, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located just a few minutes walk from the sea, in one of the most popular resort locations. The villa is made with special attention to detail, combining stylish design, high-quality finishes and modern construction technologies. High-quality thermal insulation materials and modern plumbing are used to ensure comfort and durability. The layout includes a spacious living room, dining area and kitchen, creating a functional and cozy living space. There are also spacious verandas, ideal for relaxing. Additionally, it is possible to install a private swimming pool (optional).

Read more
Object
№216477
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
233 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
720 000 EUR + VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:15
216477
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c4/1088_820_2/tjpuh6lfef1taq4jrf3njowsyae4ib78.jpg
№ 215906
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/587/1088_820_2/2dnnj4tkbbtlqd6e72b271hpxf3by9hc.jpg
№ 215639
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 754 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/da9/1088_820_2/i5iy9qtuebwtqx3ilajer40a5cert5yv.jpg
№ 214845
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 234 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 393 EUR/m2
Interesting