Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217050

217050
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/009/dy60ecx19gsf1g8galta3ytdysafc7zw.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex near the coastline. The local location of the complex will allow you to reach a large supermarket, a public transport stop, and an embankment in a short time. The apartments are built with panoramic windows and large light spaces.

Read more
Object
№217050
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
555 000 EUR + VAT
5 388 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:54
217050
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/229/1088_820_2/fauqfvr0vtljbjr7wbmsr9kljlyn6vkd.jpeg
№ 217035
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
555 000 EUR+VAT
5 187 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/27f/77mfeosqtd8mh9q5sxh3l3dwp1nczcid.jpeg
№ 215434
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 172 EUR/m2
Interesting