Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216392

216392
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1920_1080_2/bisx643zjet73ql0g4od8zpcxzlemnsy.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern villa for sale in Frenaros, Famagusta is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is part of a small project that includes only 7 modern villas, which provides privacy and a peaceful atmosphere. Each villa offers about 140 m2 of thoughtful living space combining comfort, style and functionality. The houses are designed in a modern architectural style and are ideal for family life. The project is located in a quiet and cozy area, creating an atmosphere of rural seclusion, while providing convenient access to the nearest cities and coastal areas.

Read more
Object
№216392
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
220 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
6300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:58
216392
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
New
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd5/1088_820_2/5onsx3ja78mz1jz569h40fyvvk094uic.JPG
№ 216377
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 301 EUR/m2
Interesting