Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216160

216160
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/367/qwpgwmgj3abv5zaomtcn9n0oijasj284.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential complex in the Tseri area. The complex consists of 2 buildings: the first block consists of 2 floors and 10 apartments, the second block consists of 2 floors and 8 apartments. This residential complex is made using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies. Energy efficiency class A. The apartments offer a thoughtful layout, cozy bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms, verandas. The apartments have thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors, electric shutters are provided, and there is a supply for installing air conditioners. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room. The building has an elevator.

Read more
Object
№216160
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
162 000 EUR + VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:37
216160
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8300 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/167/1088_820_2/3q41giwh8bsaqo884scxlo4la2708r12.jpeg
№ 216691
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f3/1088_820_2/x2euy2nr5uy7xlb7833qy9uimrkytnym.jpg
№ 216690
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/491/1088_820_2/ejwh5im774va13yz71tknhqk6xwkq0t6.jpg
№ 216689
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 000 EUR+VAT
2 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1088_820_2/8z2m9bz1rx9ugmdc2vje2hkrbgdntk09.jpeg
№ 216688
New
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f9/1088_820_2/18qjoo76pgvx9rl36jguts2mhodhsv1a.jpeg
№ 216204
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 257 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb4/1088_820_2/fd8rd1zv98ugofqs217xo19i0yjz5v9q.jpeg
№ 216057
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 420 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
3 252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a13/omw9oa1sph58r5uezd33sqfv7sjxta6q.jpeg
№ 215038
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
435 000 EUR+VAT
4 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ba7/1088_820_2/p8t7yeh9octlex2jbobj4dt0avb0lf77.jpeg
№ 213214
Sea view house
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 769 m2
1 752 000 EUR+VAT
5 707 EUR/m2