Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216204

216204
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f9/1920_1080_2/18qjoo76pgvx9rl36jguts2mhodhsv1a.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Omologites, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a central and convenient location with quick access to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies, has a well-thought-out layout and bright living areas.

Read more
Object
№216204
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 257 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:57
216204
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d77/1088_820_2/1d5h0045d30jn7w5yip7mvsd2pwz7h3q.jpg
№ 214378
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 566 m2
1 200 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/278/1088_820_2/sukz1myddm816vjeajcheqa4dyhp7m51.jpeg
№ 213774
Total area: 225 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
7 111 EUR/m2
Interesting