Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216104

216104
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49b/1920_1080_2/zfsoweceww2q0e0rvlp1tt658e978rq8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern three-bedroom house for sale in Sotiria, Famagusta. The spacious layout is thought out to the smallest detail to maximize the use of natural light and create a sense of open space. The interior is decorated with luxurious finishes: high-quality floor coverings, a modern kitchen with plenty of storage space and stylish design, as well as elegant bathrooms in a modern design.

The house has energy efficiency class A, which ensures low energy costs and minimal environmental impact. There is also a covered parking. The photovoltaic system installed on the roof allows the use of renewable energy, reducing electricity costs.

Double-glazed windows provide excellent thermal and noise insulation. Aluminum structural elements are made of heat-resistant material, which gives the house durability and high energy efficiency.

Read more
Object
№216104
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
197 m2
Indoor area:
158 m2
Land area:
320 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
398 000 EUR + VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:25
216104
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c4a/1088_820_2/lxud06va4n5hxvvk4yky3a0b8y0pw1fx.jpg
№ 216317
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 449 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d7/1088_820_2/yo3hutazqrnkarn2tba4pet59o02e836.jpg
№ 216268
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/kq4t3lfja6yht97otbz5szmvqx30kirf.jpeg
№ 216225
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 770 EUR/m2