Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 215819

215819
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2c/1920_1080_2/iptf3vnepw4ez58o92npghn3lxshet44.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Tala area, Paphos. This is a prestigious and elite residential complex consisting of only 9 luxury 3-bedroom villas offering panoramic views of the sea, Paphos and Peyia Bay. The villa has a private swimming pool, barbecue area, covered parking, and a rooftop garden. There are built-in air conditioners in the living room and split systems in the bedrooms, entrance gates, a 5 kW solar system, alarm system, underfloor heating. Energy efficiency class "A". Improved aluminum thermal insulation and an individual kitchen design are provided.

Located just 9 minutes from the center of Paphos, the Tala Golf Course and the beach, and just 4 minutes from the village center, the complex is an ideal place for investment or permanent residence. Tala village is located 7 km north of Paphos city center, in a picturesque natural area with stunning sea views. In addition, Coral Bay Beach is just a 10—minute drive away, and Paphos International Airport is a 20-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№215819
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
326 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Land area:
535 m2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-10T16:29
215819
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6546 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
New
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/039/1088_820_2/g0v0s8a74g1oq2vjfkozuqptzm34pess.jpg
№ 215630
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 597 EUR/m2