Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 215757

215757
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One-floor house for sale in a modern residential complex in Kissonerga, Paphos. The complex consists of 16 apartments and is decorated in a modern style. Each facility is built using high-quality building materials that ensure durability and energy efficiency, and thoughtful interior design includes modern finishes and high-quality plumbing, harmoniously combining style and functionality. The complex has a cozy cafe-restaurant under a wooden pergola next to the communal pool, creating an atmosphere of relaxation and comfort. This property is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№215757
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Land area:
180 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
420 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
3 741 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:25
215757
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1054 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215756
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 127 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9b/es3qh3uj9y3laz2owoe763rdmzuns4hc.jpg
№ 215755
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 132 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ec/jofbu6f111tlbethh5z4abuper7ljxk2.jpg
№ 215754
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 129 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
№ 215753
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 139 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 300 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c4a/1088_820_2/lxud06va4n5hxvvk4yky3a0b8y0pw1fx.jpg
№ 216317
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 449 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d7/1088_820_2/yo3hutazqrnkarn2tba4pet59o02e836.jpg
№ 216268
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/kq4t3lfja6yht97otbz5szmvqx30kirf.jpeg
№ 216225
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 770 EUR/m2