Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 215673

215673
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/698/1920_1080_2/upqzwnw6a6obhkws842jmwzguxepas8o.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Mesa Chorio, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a quiet location with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure and close to the city center. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. The thoughtful layout creates a bright and functional living space. The apartments offer cozy living areas, spacious balconies and modern finishes, creating a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life.

Read more
Object
№215673
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
68 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
175 000 EUR + VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:11
215673
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3000 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
New
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b9/1088_820_2/dk96f15692jjjijysu7dn7s60nkfxd5k.jpeg
№ 216875
Presale prices!
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 606 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd6/1088_820_2/xlfpjq2vmqvqnpi2hwbp50ix9yj7cwn3.jpg
№ 216858
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
Interesting