Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215669

215669
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d7/1920_1080_2/4bzd4b10ff0v4bchwryf970cpd2j46zu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Acropolis, Nicosia, located in a new residential complex with high-quality architecture and thoughtful design. The apartment has a comfortable layout, bright living spaces and a modern interior style. The spacious living room is combined with the kitchen, which creates a comfortable atmosphere for living and receiving guests.

High-quality materials are used in the decoration, a covered veranda, a storage room and a parking space are provided. The building is designed taking into account modern standards of energy efficiency and comfort. The convenient location provides quick access to the city center, schools, shops, cafes and other infrastructure facilities. A great option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№215669
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
115 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:17
215669
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3362 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/vrc227857v3wcld6fuvx79eraejtytqo.jpg
№ 216642
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/731/1088_820_2/nzsmwh0qfl67a1x97nzwsw7mny8dkumy.jpeg
№ 216630
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
488 000 EUR+VAT
2 335 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f2/1088_820_2/eyg739u8d2juq420kmzysb6uzzepljmj.jpeg
№ 216625
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
403 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216158
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9b/es3qh3uj9y3laz2owoe763rdmzuns4hc.jpg
№ 215747
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 85 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d95/1088_820_2/jthrrfe5lys7zs0majc6uaj7gqlfq473.jpg
№ 215683
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
442 000 EUR+VAT
4 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 215368
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
654 000 EUR+VAT
5 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85a/1088_820_2/jnajy2jd56bfs554vbebus4s2ktfcw29.jpeg
№ 215151
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 131 EUR/m2