Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215151

215151
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/85a/jnajy2jd56bfs554vbebus4s2ktfcw29.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the area of Kaimakli, Nicosia. 12 carefully designed apartments spread over 4 floors, in various apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. All apartments have 2 bedrooms and an additional balcony, which may become an additional bedroom in the future. Less than a kilometer from Frederick University, the Faculty of Architecture, McDonald's, 1.5 km from Lidla Aglancia, 350 meters from the linear park Palouriotissa and many other amenities.

Read more
Object
№215151
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
130 000 EUR + VAT
2 131 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:41
215151
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/394kfaqh3ar9b6n6p55gdzsus8migqrh.jpeg
№ 216837
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
1 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/060/1088_820_2/nf3evf1d38q3q3hwkc7ftfmvk1yoyyx1.jpg
№ 216836
A new incredible project
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
624 500 EUR+VAT
3 674 EUR/m2
Interesting