Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 216642

216642
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/65c/vrc227857v3wcld6fuvx79eraejtytqo.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Three bedroom apartment for sale in Engomi district, Nicosia city. The 100 m2 apartment with a covered veranda of 20 m2 offers a picturesque view of the city. The apartment has air conditioners in all rooms, new central electric heaters, blinds, modern lamps and LED kitchen lighting. The apartment is equipped with branded household appliances, including a dishwasher, as well as a new modern sofa and speakers with Bluetooth backlight. There is a parquet laminate on the floor. There is a covered parking with remote control and a spacious storage room. The complex is located just a few minutes drive from the center of Nicosia, close to universities, cafes, restaurants, supermarkets and a shopping center. An area with convenient access to the entire urban infrastructure. Pets are not allowed.

Read more
Object
№216642
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2015
250 000 EUR
2 083 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:26
216642
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217370
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 344 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfa/1088_820_2/e2h9fg23yz9yk8gujgeamqfazq39180b.jpeg
№ 217335
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
Interesting