Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 215546

215546
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79d/1920_1080_2/tw4qr82jmm1vcdr1cskzorgornl7mrit.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is a large complex of 1-, 2-, 3- , 4- and 5-bedroom apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and bright interiors, complemented by spacious covered verandas that let in natural light and expand the living space. The houses have thermal insulation enclosing structures, the possibility of installing air conditioning and underfloor heating, as well as private covered parking and storage rooms.

The complex has well-maintained common areas with relaxation areas and greenery, an outdoor swimming pool for relaxation and relaxation of residents, a fully equipped gym for daily fitness classes, a sauna and a wellness center for restorative treatments, a coworking lounge, ideal for remote work and study, a children's playground and outdoor activities an outdoor, secure area with internal access roads and controlled entry.

The residential complex is located in a residential area known for its convenience, accessibility and balanced lifestyle. The area provides quick access to Kolonakiu Avenue, the main highway, international schools, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants, sports clubs and wellness centers. This place is great for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№215546
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
374 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
04/2029
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
905 000 EUR + VAT
2 420 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T15:58
215546
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1138 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/gmdvy1d6atz3pdglqkqpkepy99a4on1d.jpg
№ 217513
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 495 000 EUR
10 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e7/z1lbw8709v6a16zmzxnn5grfs8f3lmgc.jpg
№ 217224
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting