Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 215438

215438
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef9/6avs09ibngjg3ceywqqxpnalxh8c5kv7.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Faneromeni, Larnaca. The apartment in a modern residential complex offers a unique combination of comfort, coziness and proximity to picturesque places. One of the most beautiful beaches of Larnaca, the famous Finikoudes Beach, is just a short walk away. The complex consists of only 10 apartments, which provides a private and peaceful atmosphere. Each apartment is equipped with a covered veranda, and the kitchen and living room are designed in an open-plan format, creating a bright and functional space. Modern high-quality materials are used in the construction, ensuring the reliability and durability of the building. There is also a parking space for a car. The residential complex is located just 10 minutes from Larnaca International Airport, and there are parks nearby, including the picturesque Salt Lake Park. This penthouse is an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№215438
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:07
215438
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2