Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Larnaca № 215355

215355
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c3f/1tv7te3ba4zn8qnnfp3br4dpme5ziynn.jpeg
Description:

An office for sale, which is part of a large residential complex with a swimming pool, near the sea in the prestigious area of Larnaca - Livadia. On the ground floor of the building there are shops, a coffee shop and a gym. There are 9 offices in the complex. Distances: Larnaca city center is 10 minutes away, Larnaca International Airport is 20 minutes away by car, Metropolis Mall is 15 minutes away. Easy and fast access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island.

Read more
Object
№215355
Type:
Commercial
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
331 m2
Internal area:
219 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
4
916 000 EUR + VAT
2 767 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:57
215355
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
82 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3f/1088_820_2/1tv7te3ba4zn8qnnfp3br4dpme5ziynn.jpeg
№ 215362
Total area: 331 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/019/1088_820_2/jzzz4ml8rubdhxzxsv1hh0kvd3q9ubbb.jpeg
№ 215361
Total area: 348 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/685/1088_820_2/n70bmaskzcdc3wqzi525411gms9sk1xf.jpeg
№ 215360
Total area: 312 m2
4 900 EUR+VAT
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d78/1088_820_2/26eebgf6i96dnc046jcowa0vhmp6w6s4.jpeg
№ 215359
Total area: 348 m2
4 900 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/afd/mw9pi6nmwdbclh1dpzoxch3ombstt0i2.jpeg
№ 216308
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f19/1088_820_2/e1133yb1z38z138offr0pzxiwp68rgvx.jpg
№ 216248
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 178 m2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 485 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/pj4eb841gtoguey4mr330sme6tyvyi3z.jpeg
№ 215955
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 255 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 325 EUR/m2