Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 215318

215318
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c53/1920_1080_2/hcis6yd5tonz13izvyn28ebcnmelqn2o.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The building is made according to the Class A energy efficiency standard and is equipped with thermal insulation of the exterior walls and roof, which ensures a comfortable temperature throughout the year. Energy-efficient aluminum double-glazed windows are installed, as well as the possibility of installing electric shutters, heaters and air conditioners. Each apartment has a separate pump for adjusting the water pressure, which ensures a stable water supply.

For the convenience of residents, there is a private storage room and covered parking. The main entrance is equipped with a video intercom, and access to the territory is through an electric gate with remote control. The complex is also equipped with a four-level elevator with access to the roof, which increases the convenience and functionality of the building. This offer is perfect for those who are looking for a modern, energy efficient and comfortable apartment in a quiet and well-developed area of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№215318
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 105 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
2026-06-17T14:31
215318
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/2jddf8xgw0o62c2a8ro9ed6uwqpz3w6q.jpg
№ 217154
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 577 EUR/m2
Interesting