Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215269

215269
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1920_1080_2/ql8aj7d8jqum6bln24mz8hpw3r46q5k2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in Limassol, located in a convenient location with quick access to shopping malls, beaches and key urban infrastructure. The complex is characterized by modern architecture, a small number of apartments and high quality construction, which creates an atmosphere of comfort and privacy. The apartment is designed with an emphasis on comfort and functionality. High-quality materials are used in the decoration, thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, air conditioning, solar water heater, video intercom, covered parking and storage room are provided. This property is perfect for both comfortable living and investment in one of the sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№215269
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 424 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T00:00
215269
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a4/1088_820_2/w2f4rnwf364t98fmchw8g02liex33p8w.jpg
№ 215456
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 911 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR