Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 214938

214938
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ae/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartments for sale in a complex that consists of 2 floors with 3 apartments on each (2 single and 1 double) Each apartment has a covered parking for 1 car and a storage room. There are photovoltaic panels. Energy efficiency class house: A. Automatic barrier at the entrance to the complex. In a very good location in the Archangelos area, in a quiet location, next to a green park area and with convenient access to the highway and to the center of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№214938
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
136 000 EUR + VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:24
214938
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3870 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
New
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2c/1088_820_2/d5bjz2amdv602gvpu2xyibl6hjwu8ey0.jpg
№ 216635
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 210 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c6/1088_820_2/ktrabmo6o7pg3hvze8k5ct3pao4x5331.jpg
№ 216424
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 365 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215697
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
225 000 EUR+VAT
4 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/6yth4hjs0t1m3a6cgy96mkz5ysucvguu.jpg
№ 214961
Total area: 296 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2