Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 214678

214678
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/471/98itenjewwcxure9m229ask38qw2pjdu.jpeg
Description:

Exclusive villa for sale in a new luxury complex in Tsada area, Paphos, combining stylish design and premium quality finishes. The villa is made using high-quality materials and modern architecture. For maximum convenience of the future owner, it is possible to select and install household appliances according to individual preferences. The villa is located in a complex with a wide range of modern amenities: a gym with the latest equipment, a sauna and a spa area, swimming pools, playgrounds, yoga areas, as well as a professional hair care studio and much more. The villa is ideally located, just a few minutes from all necessary urban infrastructure, including shops, restaurants, entertainment and business centers, which makes it a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№214678
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Land area:
363 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
7 453 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:54
214678
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6544 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216474
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/uf41gwnrqc3sxxroc5eotn8ss0a4r6uc.jpg
№ 216186
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/960/1088_820_2/re5eqmndvfjcshw0vakntmnosvq3ydqv.jpg
№ 216018
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
655 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac6/1088_820_2/jzm4d1aksuslh5hgiwaem21ndnjg4uyr.jpg
№ 213493
Total area: 820 m2
Plot Size: 466 m2
1 700 000 EUR
2 073 EUR/m2