Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 214499

214499
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4c/1920_1080_2/49echb92obi7sus40bnoiopea507h02a.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Omonia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a strategically convenient location just a few minutes from Limassol Port, marina, promenade and the city center.

The penthouse is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout. The kitchen is equipped with high-quality materials and a convenient organization of space, while the open living and dining area create a bright and functional atmosphere. Large balcony doors provide an abundance of natural light and a harmonious combination of indoor and outdoor spaces. The bedrooms are spacious and comfortable, with high-quality finishes. The master bedroom has its own en-suite bathroom, providing additional comfort and privacy. High-quality plumbing and modern finishing materials are used to create an elegant interior. The apartment is equipped with thermal insulation windows, a high-security entrance door and a video intercom system. The building meets energy efficiency class A, which guarantees lower energy costs.

Due to its convenient location close to main roads, a tourist area and all necessary infrastructure (schools, shops, supermarkets), this penthouse is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№214499
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
293 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
960 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
790 000 EUR + VAT
2 696 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:25
214499
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f8/1088_820_2/n9h3loromgnenxbnynhz00mz721bm3mv.jpg
№ 215415
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 097 EUR/m2