Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 214349

214349
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8dc/1920_1080_2/vevw020qv33gko9q9sr96isd4mi5e17i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex in a convenient and developed location with easy access to all necessary infrastructure. The project includes stylish apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms, designed with modern comfort requirements in mind. Modern architecture, ergonomic layouts and high-quality construction create a comfortable and functional living space. The complex is located in one of the most developed areas of Nicosia, next to the Agia Paraskevi Church, which provides convenient access to all everyday amenities. An additional advantage is the availability of a photovoltaic system for common areas, which increases the energy efficiency of the project.

Read more
Object
№214349
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:06
214349
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/905/1088_820_2/1yjydckxgbpyflvewncqurk3qebe8n4q.jpg
№ 211391
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 190991
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
913 000 EUR
9 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49e/1088_820_2/sghqkochtye89hvxah635zm6xtv0w5cn.jpeg
№ 189381
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/g65w76qd8y0pggzeyn3prei5fevvpmf8.jpg
№ 188583
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 619 EUR/m2
Interesting