Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 214067

214067
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/184/a7qh6chpombh5ojb5jizkotjqiyt92dn.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex has a total of 167 apartments, ranging from standard apartments to penthouses, as well as apartments with private gardens. All rooms offer stunning sea views and panoramic views of the city. Modern architecture is complemented by landscape design inspired by nature, high-quality materials and exquisite interiors.

The complex has everything you need for a comfortable stay: a gym, a spa center, a sauna, a massage room, a functional training area, a yoga and stretching area, an indoor pool, an outdoor pool, a multi-space, a cafe and a bar, a coworking space, an event space, a cinema room, an outdoor terrace, a playground, a garden, a lobby and underground parking.

The residential complex is located in Agios Athanasios, a prestigious and sought—after residential area in the northeastern part of Limassol. The area provides direct access to the city, while maintaining the sense of privacy and tranquility usually found in more secluded neighborhoods.

Read more
Object
№214067
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2029
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
560 000 EUR + VAT
4 628 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T01:36
214067
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed4/1088_820_2/oel1vescq641yzn09ou3e7g2p7qkdv9i.jpeg
№ 216621
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
350 000 EUR
1 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/i9fvt8vd35ry84rafq10vlvrkortdyrt.jpeg
№ 216509
Total area: 120 m2
Plot Size: 120 m2
3 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ace/pvf1n8n13z0coam102pu3mtq94s96y4y.jpeg
№ 216307
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bce/1088_820_2/s77y22cheoe7ufduyaoh9parhxpq1how.jpg
№ 216118
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 109 EUR/m2