Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 213854

213854
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/373/1920_1080_2/ldxfhe61ofmx1px6kdt9aqixy6h5uafb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Description:

3+1 bedroom house for sale in Geri, Nicosia. The residence is built in accordance with the highest energy efficiency standards of "Class A" and includes full thermal insulation, its own photovoltaic system, underfloor heating with a heat pump and a home automation system.

The complex enjoys an advantageous location and provides privacy in a quiet area next to a public green area and the Athalassa National Forest Park.

Read more
Object
№213854
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
184 m2
Indoor area:
154 m2
Land area:
262 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
455 000 EUR + VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:51
213854
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Interesting