Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213831

213831
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/80f/ei3o1b9ba2pt53is54y72ph8aurtz83w.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Acropolis, Nicosia. The apartment is designed for a comfortable urban life: functional layout, modern finishes and preparation for the installation of electric heating. The apartment has its own parking space and storage room.

The complex provides a high level of security and convenience for residents: automatic parking gates and the main entrance with PIN access, video surveillance system terminals, video doorbells, a modern elevator, elegant lobby and landscaped grounds. It is also possible to connect a charging station for electric vehicles.

The building complies with modern building standards, is made using a thermal insulation construction system and has a Class A energy certificate. The complex has a pressurized water supply system and a solar water heater. The project is at the stage of obtaining a construction permit.

Read more
Object
№213831
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
179 000 EUR + VAT
2 934 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:08
213831
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/812/1088_820_2/zu9tuwdtvi1353pgfsb9c448urwcu9pq.jpg
№ 211692
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 551 EUR/m2
Interesting