Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 170362

170362
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d88/5e3j2r8rlixufj1wnvlxzm03oq6gcjz5.jpg
Description:

Luxury penthouse for sale in Sotiros, Larnaca. This complex is distinguished by its modern design, sophistication and thoughtful layout. There are only 14 apartments available: six two-bedroom apartments, six one-bedroom apartments and two three-bedroom penthouses.

Convenience and accessibility are the key factors of the project. All apartments have parking spaces and a storage room, which ensures maximum accessibility and comfort.

In the Sotiros area, the vibrant center of Larnaca, where the region's leading schools such as the American Academy are located, residents will be able to enjoy the perfect combination of tranquility and developed urban life. From trendy cafes to bustling shopping malls and markets, everything you need is within walking distance.

Apartments are an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№170362
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
449 000 EUR + VAT
2 641 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T07:14
170362
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Interesting