Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213645

213645
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1920_1080_2/vk5coddrmc21i37i0rifla7gu92txssk.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex in a quiet area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, schools and restaurants.

The penthouse has a well-thought-out layout, bright and spacious rooms, as well as the additional advantage of its own roof terrace, ideal for relaxing and meetings.

High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space and a storage room, as well as well-maintained common areas. Due to its convenient location and quality of construction, this penthouse is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213645
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T06:27
213645
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6c5/1088_820_2/vgrgm3crbnh9ho6dugp217rvpu7ej9pz.jpg
№ 215648
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2