Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213635

213635
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eee/zt23iice6mczd80bbzmuc5cid8wh2vrq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex with modern design and thoughtful solutions in Larnaca, Kiti. The living room, kitchen and large balcony create a comfortable space. The building was built according to European standards using advanced thermal insulation materials, there is preparation for 2 kWh solar panels. The complex provides covered parking and a storage room. Convenient location near the city infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№213635
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
196 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2360 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
247 000 EUR + VAT
1 260 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T12:55
213635
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/09kjnv2fnymyp3gmsed3ncfwiaqhna0h.jpg
№ 210453
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 1
970 000 EUR+VAT
5 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4aa/pf8ox1wb53blj5f3oqvfv9tp5t1qq3aa.jpg
№ 202551
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5ca/1088_820_2/5cq87f1c4jzmegm6typi343clgnav0na.jpg
№ 193188
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
3 804 EUR/m2
Interesting